STAFF DIRECTORY

Darcy Abbott
Darcy Abbott
RECESS AIDE/OFFICE
Email
Kara Kent
Annica Andersson
RESOURCE ROOM
Email
Maria Antos
Maria Antos
5TH GRADE
Email
Timberwolves logo for staff without a photo
Becky Aquino
HEALTH & FITNESS
Allison Baxter
Allison Baxter
COUNSELOR
Email
Karen Danielson
Caresse Blankenship
7TH GRADE
Email
Angela Bodkin
Angela Bodkin
5TH GRADE
Email
Timberwolves logo for staff without a photo
Blake Bowers
HEALTH & FITNESS
Email
Annette Dahlberg
Annette Dahlberg
5TH GRADE
Email
Karen Danielson
Karen Danielson
7TH GRADE
Email
Michelle Dever
SLC ASSISTANT
Timberwolves logo for staff without a photo
Audrey Donato
8TH GRADE
Email
Shelley Douglas
Shelley Douglas
7TH GRADE
Email
Kristy Flint
Kristy Flint
6TH GRADE
Email
Jillian Franklin
Jillian Franklin
CBC ASSISTANT
Email
Brendan George
Brenden George
6TH GRADE
Email
Timberwolves logo for staff without a photo
Alex Gordon
OT
Email
Connie Griffith
Connie Griffith
LIBRARY ASSISTANT
Email
Kristy Flint
Karen Guenther
6TH GRADE
Email
Ryan Heasley
Ryan Heasley
6TH GRADE
Email
Timberwolves logo for staff without a photo
James Hendrickson
7th GRADE
Email
Millie Henrikson
Millie Henrikson
CBC ASSISTANT
Email
Damen Hermens
Damen Hermens
ADMINISTRATION
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Email
Kayla Holven
SLC ASSISTANT
Email
Angie Hornsveld
SLC ASSISTANT
Brian Amundson
Heather Ichimura
ADMINISTRATION
PRINCIPAL
Email
Timberwolves logo for staff without a photo
Christine Jones
8TH GRADE
Email
Natalie Keller
Natalie Keller
7TH GRADE
Email
Kara Kent
Kara Kent
RESOURCE ROOM 5TH GRADE
Email
Linda Korum
Linda Korum
5TH GRADE
Email
Christine Maxwell
Christine Maxwell
Teacher
Librarian
Email
Sharon McLaughlin
Sharon McLaughlin
CBC TEACHER
Email
Craig Morgan
INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
Email
Kara Kent
Kim Morgan
SLC CLASSROOM
Email
Donna Nerton
Donna Nerton
RESOURCE ROOM ASSISTANT
Email
Alison Pierce
Alison Pierce
BAND TEACHER
Email
Timberwolves logo for staff without a photo
Dominic Ramirez
8TH GRADE
Email
Elizabeth Sahler
SLC ASSISTANT
Email
Madeline Sahme
Madeline Sahme
RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Email
Deanna Sheets
Deanna Sheets
ELL SPECIALIST
Email
Vanessa Toland
SEL Classroom
Email
Brad Tricola
Brad Tricola
8TH GRADE
Email
Timberwolves logo for staff without a photo
Laura Uriarte
ASSISTANT SECRETARY/REGISTRAR
Email
Carol Voitik
Carol Voitik
COMPUTER TEACHER
Email
Timberwolves logo for staff without a photo
Brian Walsh
8TH GRADE
Email
Carmen Yadon
Carmen Yadon
ART TEACHER
Email

GET IN TOUCH

icon 20601 NE 167th Avenue
Battle Ground, WA 98604

icon P.O. Box 200
Battle Ground, WA 98604

icon(360) 885-6250

icon

Read Our Newsletter